Is Ready Set Cook! Chicken Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika Powder, Dried Onion, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Flavouring, Black Pepper, Dried Parsley, Cayenne Pepper, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Colour: Paprika Extract.

Check Ready Set Cook! Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep