Is Ready Set Cook Free Range Marinated Chicken Wings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iodized Salt, Natural Colors (160c, 150a), Tricalcium Phosphate.

Check Ready Set Cook Free Range Marinated Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking