Is Ready, Set, Cook! Garam Masala Powder Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Coriander Seeds (58%), Cumin (6%), Allspice, Turmeric (5%), Ground Ginger, Black Pepper, Cardamom, Ground Nutmeg, Ground Bay Leaf, Ground Cloves, Ground Cinnamon, Chilli, Cayenne Pepper, Oregano, Salt, Garlic Powder.
Check Ready, Set, Cook! Garam Masala Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready, Set, Cook! Garam Masala Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGarnishing


