Is Ready Set Cook! Jalapeno Chilli Seasoning Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dried Garlic (15%), Black Peppers (10%), Mustard Seeds (10%), White Pepper, Dried Onion (9%), Dried Green Jalapeno (8%), Chilli Flakes (4%), Smoke Flavouring.
Check Ready Set Cook! Jalapeno Chilli Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready Set Cook! Jalapeno Chilli Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


