Is Ready Set Cook Pan Fry Lamb Souvlaki Strips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb Strips (92%), Greek Style Seasoning (8%) [Sugar, Herbs & Spice, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables, Onion Powder, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (330), Thickener (415), Natural Colours (160c, 100)].

Check Ready Set Cook Pan Fry Lamb Souvlaki Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich