Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ready, Set... Cook! Pork Belly Rashers With Honey Soy Glaze Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Moisture Infused Pork Belly (95%) [australian Pork Belly, Water, Acidity Regulators (262, 331), Salt, Maltodextrin (maize), Mineral Salt (500), Antioxidant (316), Vegetable Oil], Honey Soy Glaze (5%) [sugar, Soy Sauce Powder, Maltodextrin, Honey Powder, Natural Colours (150a, 160c), Thickener (1422), Garlic Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (330), Ginger Extract, Smoke Flavour]. Contains Soy. May contain Sulphites.

Check Ready, Set... Cook! Pork Belly Rashers With Honey Soy Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Ready, Set... Cook! Pork Belly Rashers With Honey Soy Glaze | Spoonful