Is Ready Set Cook! Pork Loin With Greek Style Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (88%), water, Greek style seasoning (3%) [Rice flour, sugar, dehydrated vegetables, herbs and spices, salt, yeast extract, flavor, vegetable powder, colours 150a, 160c, 100), citrus fibre, acidity regulator (30)], acidity regulators (262, 331), salt, maltodextrin (from maize), mineral salt (500), antioxidant (316), vegetable oil.
Check Ready Set Cook! Pork Loin With Greek Style Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready Set Cook! Pork Loin With Greek Style Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


