Is Ready Set Cook! Sweet Chilli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Rice Wine Vinegar, Tomato Purée, Red Chilli (3%), Cornflour, Onion Purée, Garlic, Garlic Purée, Ginger, Ginger Purée, Salt.

Check Ready Set Cook! Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading