Is Ready Set Cook! Sweet Chilli Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Rice Wine Vinegar, Tomato Purée, Red Chilli (3%), Cornflour, Onion Purée, Garlic, Garlic Purée, Ginger, Ginger Purée, Salt.

Check Ready Set Cook! Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading