Is Ready, Set... Cook! Thin Sausages Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat (beef, Lamb Or Chicken) (71%), Water, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Mineral Salt (451), Preservative (223) (sulphites), Herb And Spice Extracts, Edible Collagen Casing. Contains Sulphites.

Check Ready, Set... Cook! Thin Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch