Is Ready Spiced, Diced Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Basil Powder, Dehydrated Garlic And Black Pepper
Check Ready Spiced, Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready Spiced, Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ready Spiced, Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


