Is Ready-to-bake scones, Cinnamon Brown Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (rice flour, tapioca, potato starch), Water, Palm Oil, Cane Sugar, Cinnamon Chips (cane sugar, palm kernel oil, inulin powder, palm oil, cocoa powder, sunflower lecithin, natural flavour, salt), Less Than 2% of Leavening (baking soda, disodium diphosphate, calcium dihydrogen phosphate monohydrate), Natural Flavour, Cinnamon, Cultured Dextrose (preservative), Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Ready-to-bake scones, Cinnamon Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Bar, Pouch, Loaf, Slice

Flavor
CinnamonSweetVanilla
Texture
DenseCrumbly
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep