Is Ready To Cook Chicken Party Wings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uncooked Chicken Wing Portions: Containing And Glazed With Up To 15% Solution Of Chicken Broth And Salt.

Check Ready To Cook Chicken Party Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Ready To Cook Chicken Party Wings | Spoonful