Is Ready-To-Cook Lobster Tails Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Lobster, Basting Oil (Organic Sunflower Oil &/Or Soybean Oil, Dried Parsley, Dried Thyme, Natural Garlic Flavor)

Check Ready-To-Cook Lobster Tails against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ready-To-Cook Lobster Tails is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling