Is Ready To Cook Shrimp Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate
Check Ready To Cook Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready To Cook Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


