Is Ready To Cook Shrimp Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate
Check Ready To Cook Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready To Cook Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


