Is READY TO EAT CHEESE DIP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES [APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE (TO PROMOTE FRESHNESS)], CINNAMON CREAM CHEESE DIP {CREAM CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, STABILIZERS (CAROB SEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM)], GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED NONFAT MILK), HONEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON POWDER}.

Check READY TO EAT CHEESE DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking