Is READY TO EAT SNACK BOX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MELON (MAY CONTAIN ONE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANTALOUPE, HONEYDEW OR WATERMELON), APPLES [APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE (TO PROMOTE FRESHNESS)], COLBY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO FOR COLOR), GRAPES, ALMONDS.

Check READY TO EAT SNACK BOX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchGarnishing