Is Ready to Roast Carrot & Sweet Potato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRECOOKED SWEET POTATOES, PRECOOKED ORANGE CARROTS, PRECOOKED YELLOW CARROTS, SEASONING (SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, ROSEMARY, CHILI PEPPER).
Check Ready to Roast Carrot & Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready to Roast Carrot & Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


