Is READY-TO-SERVE BEEF FLAVORED BROTH, BEEF Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEEF BROTH (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORGANIC BEEF BROTH, SEA SALT), SEA SALT, ORGANIC BEEF FAT*, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check READY-TO-SERVE BEEF FLAVORED BROTH, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep