No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is REAL AND EARTHFUL, CASHEW CRUNCH TRAIL SPROUTS Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, PURE MAPLE SYRUP*, ORGANIC MACA POWDER, HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check REAL AND EARTHFUL, CASHEW CRUNCH TRAIL SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go