Is REAL AND WORTHFUL, NUT CLUSTERS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL RAW ALMONDS, ORGANIC CASHEWS, PURE MAPLE SYRUP*, ORGANIC CHERRIES ORGANIC MACADAMIA NUTS, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC MACA POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE POWDER.

Check REAL AND WORTHFUL, NUT CLUSTERS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping