Is REAL BACON PIECES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE). SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check REAL BACON PIECES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REAL BACON PIECES is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSaladToppingCooking