Is REAL BBQ SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, (TOMATO PASTE AND WATER), SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, TOMATO PASTE, CORN STARCH, CHILI POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, CELERY SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check REAL BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


