Is REAL BLUEBERRIES DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DOVE DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP.

Check REAL BLUEBERRIES DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DOVE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping