Is REAL BONE BROTH, CHICKEN BROTH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CHICKEN BONES, ORGANIC CHICKEN FEET, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, CELTIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC PARSLEY.

Check REAL BONE BROTH, CHICKEN BROTH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep