Is REAL BREWED LEMONADE TEA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, BLACK TEA ESSENCE, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check REAL BREWED LEMONADE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL BREWED LEMONADE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


