Is Real Brewed Zero Sugar Sweet Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed tea (filtered water, decaffeinated black tea, hibiscus), aspartame, potassium sorbate.

Check Real Brewed Zero Sugar Sweet Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go