Is Real Brewed Zero Sugar Sweet Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed tea (filtered water, decaffeinated black tea, hibiscus), aspartame, potassium sorbate.
Check Real Brewed Zero Sugar Sweet Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Brewed Zero Sugar Sweet Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Sugar Free Smooth & Creamy - 18 Fl. Oz.
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
About this product
Tea
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


