Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Brownie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder), Wheat Flour, Pure Chocolate Chunk (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter)

Check Real Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Slice

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Real Brownie | Spoonful