Is REAL BUTTER & SEA SALT POPCORN SEASONING, REAL BUTTER & SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CREAM BUTTER, NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, SOLAR DRIED SEA SALT
Check REAL BUTTER & SEA SALT POPCORN SEASONING, REAL BUTTER & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL BUTTER & SEA SALT POPCORN SEASONING, REAL BUTTER & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


