Is REAL CHEDDAR CHEESE & SEA SALT CHEDDAR HEAD POPCORN, REAL CHEDDAR CHEESE & SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
NON-GMO GOLDEN BUTTERFLY POPCORN. COCONUT OIL. CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK. CHEESE, CULTURES. ENZYMES) WHEY. BUTTERMILK. SOLAR DRIED SEA SALT. TURMERIC.
Check REAL CHEDDAR CHEESE & SEA SALT CHEDDAR HEAD POPCORN, REAL CHEDDAR CHEESE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL CHEDDAR CHEESE & SEA SALT CHEDDAR HEAD POPCORN, REAL CHEDDAR CHEESE & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Snack · Pouch


