Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Coco Gluten Free Snacking Caramel Flavor Coconut Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Salt, Natural Caramel Flavor.

Check Real Coco Gluten Free Snacking Caramel Flavor Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Coco Gluten Free Snacking Caramel Flavor Coconut Chips is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Real Coco Gluten Free Snacking Caramel Flavor Coconut Chips | Spoonful