Is Real Coco Organic Nam Hom Coconut Water Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Nam Hom Coconut Water.
Check Real Coco Organic Nam Hom Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Coco Organic Nam Hom Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


