Is Real Cookie Poppers Peanut Butter Chocolate Dip Minis Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, REAL nut flour blend (almonds, peanuts), pure maple syrup, dairy-free chocolate chips (evaporated cane juice, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin), all natural peanut butter, organic sustainable palm shortening, vanilla extract, baking soda, sea salt, coconut. CONTAINS: peanuts, almonds, nuts.
Check Real Cookie Poppers Peanut Butter Chocolate Dip Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Cookie Poppers Peanut Butter Chocolate Dip Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


