Is REAL CRANBERRIES DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR), CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check REAL CRANBERRIES DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTartBitter
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go