Is REAL CREAM OF COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, SUGAR, WATER, POLYSORBATE 60, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN GUM AND MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check REAL CREAM OF COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL CREAM OF COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie


