Is REAL CREAM SALTED CARAMEL CREAMER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HALF & HALF (MILK, CREAM), NATURAL CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT.

Check REAL CREAM SALTED CARAMEL CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking