Is Real Crisps Sea Salt Potato Crisps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Real Crisps Sea Salt Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Crisps Sea Salt Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


