Is REAL CRUMBLED BACON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE. MAY ALSO CONTAIN SMOKE FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, FLAVORING).
Check REAL CRUMBLED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL CRUMBLED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichGarnishingSnacking


