Is REAL DRIED FRUIT PIECES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DARK CHOCOLATE (DRIED CANE SYRUP, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.

Check REAL DRIED FRUIT PIECES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnish