Is Real Earth Sweets Yoghurt Coated Blueberries 85g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Pure Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Greek Style Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Yogurt Powder, Lactic Acid, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavor), Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Real Earth Sweets Yoghurt Coated Blueberries 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Earth Sweets Yoghurt Coated Blueberries 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Real Earth Sweets Yoghurt Coated Blueberries 85g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


