Is REAL FOOD BAR, COOKIE DOUGH Oat Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MICELLAR CASEIN), BROWN RICE SYRUP, ALMOND FLOUR, MINI CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), HONEY, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, ALMONDS, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check REAL FOOD BAR, COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL FOOD BAR, COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


