Is REAL FOOD BAR, HEMP + SUNFLOWER + PUMPKIN SEED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, MACADAMIA NUTS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HEMP SEEDS, MACADAMIA NUT BUTTER, COCONUT SHREDS, EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, CINNAMON, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check REAL FOOD BAR, HEMP + SUNFLOWER + PUMPKIN SEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL FOOD BAR, HEMP + SUNFLOWER + PUMPKIN SEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetEarthy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


