Is REAL FOOD BAR, HEMP + SUNFLOWER + PUMPKIN SEED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, MACADAMIA NUTS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HEMP SEEDS, MACADAMIA NUT BUTTER, COCONUT SHREDS, EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, CINNAMON, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.

Check REAL FOOD BAR, HEMP + SUNFLOWER + PUMPKIN SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetEarthy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast