Is REAL FOOD BAR, PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS (NON-GMO): HEMP*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, PUMPKIN SEED BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER*, CHOCOLATE* (70% CACAO*, RAW CANE SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER*), CHIA*, WATER, FLAX MEAL*, COCONUT OIL*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, PEPPERMINT HERB*, CINNAMON*, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT*.
Check REAL FOOD BAR, PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL FOOD BAR, PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


