Is REAL FOOD BAR, SAVORY ROSEMARY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(NON-GMO): HEMP*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, PUMPKIN SEED BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER*, HEMP*, CHIA*, WATER, FLAX MEAL*, COCONUT OIL*, CINNAMON*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, ROSEMARY*.

Check REAL FOOD BAR, SAVORY ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go