Is Real Food Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic gluten free oats, Organic cashew butter, Sugar (organic honey), Organic coconut, Organic walnuts, Pure lemon oil, Sea salt
Check Real Food Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Food Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyCitrusSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


