Is Real Foods Cereal Rice Flakes Gluten Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flakes (100%)
Check Real Foods Cereal Rice Flakes Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Foods Cereal Rice Flakes Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Real Foods Cereal Rice Flakes Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking


