Is Real Foods Cereal Rice Flakes Gluten Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flakes (100%)

Check Real Foods Cereal Rice Flakes Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Foods Cereal Rice Flakes Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Real Foods Cereal Rice Flakes Gluten Free | Spoonful